DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Rozpis kněží na mše sv.

BOHOSLUŽBY VE FARNOSTI:

(Rozpis kněží)

Sv. Vojtěch

(Praha 1 – Vojtěšská)

23. 2.    PÁTEK               19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

24. 2.   SOBOTA                7.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

24. 2.   SOBOTA                10.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

 

25. 2.    NEDĚLE             8.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

25. 2.    NEDĚLE            10.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

26. 2.    Pondělí            19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

27. 2.   Úterý                 6.30

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

28. 2.    Středa             19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

29. 2.   Čtvrtek                6.30

P. Benedikt Hudema

1. 3.    Pátek               19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

2. 3.   Sobota                7.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

3. 3.    NEDĚLE             8.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

3. 3.    NEDĚLE            10.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

4. 3.    Pondělí            19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

5. 3.   Úterý                 6.30

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

6. 3.    Středa             19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

7. 3.   Čtvrtek                6.30

P. Benedikt Hudema

8. 3.    Pátek               19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

9. 3.   Sobota                7.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

10. 3.    NEDĚLE             8.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

10. 3.    NEDĚLE            10.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

11. 3.    Pondělí            19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

12. 3.   Úterý                 6.30

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

13. 3.    Středa             19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

14. 3.   Čtvrtek                6.30

P. Benedikt Hudema

15. 3.    Pátek               19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

16. 3.   Sobota                7.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

17. 3.    NEDĚLE             8.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

17. 3.    NEDĚLE            10.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

18. 3.    Pondělí            19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

19. 3.   Úterý                 6.30

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

20. 3.    Středa             19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

21. 3.   Čtvrtek                6.30

P. Benedikt Hudema

22. 3.    Pátek               19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

23. 3.   Sobota                7.00

(TLM)

P. Benedikt Hudema

 

 


Sv. Voršila

(Praha 1 - Národní třída)

23. 2.     Pátek             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

24. 2.     Sobota          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

25. 2.   NEDĚLE        17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

26. 2.     Pondělí          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

27. 2.   Úterý             8.00

(Školní)

P. Benedikt Hudema

27. 2.   Úterý             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

28. 2.   Středa          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

29. 2.   Čtvrtek          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

1. 3.     Pátek             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

2. 3.     Sobota          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

3. 3.   NEDĚLE        17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

4. 3.     Pondělí          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

5. 3.   Úterý             8.00

(Školní)

P. Benedikt Hudema

5. 3.   Úterý             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

6. 3.   Středa          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

7. 3.   Čtvrtek          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

8. 3.     Pátek             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

9. 3.     Sobota          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

10. 3.   NEDĚLE        17.00

P. Vladimír Slámečka

11. 3.     Pondělí          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

12. 3.   Úterý             8.00

(Školní)

P. Benedikt Hudema

12. 3.   Úterý             17.00

P. Josef Sudor

13. 3.   Středa          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

14. 3.   Čtvrtek          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

15. 3.     Pátek             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

16. 3.     Sobota          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

17. 3.   NEDĚLE        17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

18. 3.     Pondělí          17.00

P. Josef Sudor

19. 3.   Úterý             8.00

(Školní)

P. Benedikt Hudema

19. 3.   Úterý             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

20. 3.   Středa          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

21. 3.   Čtvrtek          17.00

P. Josef Sudor

22. 3.     Pátek             17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek

23. 3.     Sobota          17.00

P. Ondřej Pávek